İSKENDERUN BELEDİYE MECLİS ÜYE LİSTESİ

 

BELEDİYE ADI SOYADI --DOĞ.TAR.-- --ÖĞR. DURUMU-- MESLEĞİ ---PARTİSİ---
1. Abidin Güney ABİDİN GÜNEY  01.01.1960 İLKOKUL EMEKLİ CHP
2. Adnan Mursaloğlu ADNAN MURSALOĞLU 22.07.1961 LİSE İŞADAMI AK PARTİ(MHP)
3. Ali Mutlu ALİ MUTLU  21.10.1962 LİSANS MALİ MÜŞAVİR CHP
4. Asuman Sevinç Şanal ASUMAN SEVİNÇ SANAL 14.05.1981 LİSANS AVUKAT CHP
5. Bestami Kılınç BESTAMİ KILINÇ 20.09.1962 LİSE TİCARET ERBABI CHP
6. Beyazıt Bestami Bilgili BEYAZİT BESTAMİ BİLGİLİ 16.08.1965 ÖNLİSANS EMEKLİ AK PARTİ
7. Bülent Kırmızıoğlu BÜLENT KIRMIZIOĞLU  03.09.1969 LİSANS İŞADAMI CHP
8. Bülent Şimşek BÜLENT ŞİMŞEK 01.03.1977 LİSANS İŞÇİ CHP
9. Emir Selim Yazar EMİR SELİM YAZAR 05.11.1975  LİSANS DİŞ HEKİMİ AK PARTİ (MHP) 
10. Erdal Keleş ERDAL KELEŞ  10.08.1959 LİSANS EMEKLİ AK PARTİ
11. Erdem Ünlüçetinkaya ERDEM ÜNLÜÇETİNKAYA 13.02.1949   LİSANS İNŞAAT MÜHENDİSİ AK PARTİ
12. Gül Nalcı GÜL NALCI 01.05.1966  LİSE  EV HANIMI AK PARTİ
13. Halil Ayğan HALİL AYĞAN  13.01.1966 ORTAOKUL ESNAF  AK PARTİ
14. Halil Güneş HALİL GÜNEŞ  15.04.1989  ÖNLİSANS YÖNETİCİ AK PARTİ
15. Hanifi Karakuş HANİFİ KARAKUŞ  02.02.1958 İLKOKUL  İŞADAMI CHP
16. Hayri Karakuş  HAYRİ KARAKUŞ 01.01.1961  ÖNLİSANS ELEKTRİK TEKNİKERİ CHP
17. İbrahim Yavuz İBRAHİM YAVUZ 06.04.1977  LİSE  TURİZM AK PARTİ (MHP)
18. İlhan Cengiz Gürpınar İLHAN CENGİZ GÜRPINAR 05.04.1968   LİSANS İNŞAAT MÜHENDİSİ CHP
19. İsa Sarraçoğlu İSA SARRAÇOĞLU 01.01.1969  İLKÖĞRETİM İŞLETMECİ  AK PARTİ
20. Mecit Boğusoğlu MECİT BOĞUŞOĞLU 08.08.1961   LİSE İŞADAMI CHP
21. Mehmet Ali Dokuzoğlu MEHMET ALİ DOKUZOĞLU 13.03.1961  LİSANS İNŞAAT MÜHENDİSİ AK PARTİ
22. Mehmet Ünüvar MEHMET ÜNÜVAR  02.01.1980 ÖNLİSANS TÜCCAR AK PARTİ (MHP)
23. Mikail Yıldırım MİKAİL  YILDIRIM  13.09.1963 LİSE EMEKLİ AK PARTİ
24. Muharrem Dingil MUHARREM DİNGİL  24.01.1959 LİSE SMMM AK PARTİ
25. Murat Fatin Bereketoğlu MURAT FATİN BEREKETOĞLU 25.10.1962  LİSANS İŞADAMI CHP
26. Murat Kayış  MURAT KAYIŞ 19.05.1985  LİSE İŞÇİ CHP
27.Osman Günay OSMAN GÜNAY  08.06.1961 İLKOKUL EMEKLİ AK PARTİ
28. Seçkin Yıldırımöz SEÇKİN YILDIRIMÖZ 01.06.1977  LİSE İŞ ADAMI AK PARTİ (MHP)
29. Sedat Bakır SEDAT BAKIR  15.12.1958 ORTAOKUL EMEKLİ YÖNETİCİ DP
30. Sevda Orman SEVDA  ORMAN 07.04.1978  LİSANS  SEÇ-K YÖNETİCİSİ CHP
31. Tayfun Boda TAYFUN BODA 14.03.1990   LİSANS AVUKAT AK PARTİ 

İletişim

  • Adres : Yenişehir Mah. Maraşel
    Fevzi Çakmak Cad. No: 11
  • Tel: 0326 613 49 92 pbx
  • Fax: 0326 614 53 33 fax
  • E-posta : bilgi@iskenderun.bel.tr

Sosyal Medya

Haritada biz

Çağrı Merkezimiz

4441939